Back to top

All Show Schedules

Nov 24th
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Nov 25th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Nov 26th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Dec 2nd
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
RESCU 8:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 3rd
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Dec 9th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Dec 10th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Cannon Firing 5:00pm